|
Referees: | None | Foul: | Technical | Unsportsmanlike | Disqualification |
ULPKS ISKRA KONSTANTYNÓW | |||||||||||||||||||
nr | player | points | min | shot for 2 | shot for 3 | free throws | +/- | rebounds | assists | steals | turnovers | blocks | fouls | eval | |||||
m/a | % | m/a | % | m/a | % | offensive | defensive | sum | |||||||||||
7 | Wawryniuk Martyna * (kpt.) | 0 | 04:00 | 0/1 | 0% | -2 | 1 | 0 | |||||||||||
9 | Korolczuk Maja * | 0 | 04:00 | 0/1 | 0% | -2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | -2 | |||||||||
10 | Gajda Beata | 2 | 22:00 | 1/5 | 20% | -1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | ||||||||
11 | Nitychoruk Natalia | 0 | 22:00 | 0/1 | 0% | -1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
12 | Tymoszuk Nikola | ||||||||||||||||||
13 | Gora Zaklina | 0 | 22:00 | 0/2 | 0% | -1 | -2 | ||||||||||||
15 | Swiantek Malwina * | 2 | 04:00 | 1/1 | 100% | -2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | |||||||||
20 | Kielkowicz Natalia | 0 | 02:15 | +2 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
21 | Waszczuk Klaudia | 0 | 22:00 | 0/1 | 0% | -1 | -1 | ||||||||||||
23 | Kuzmiuk Natalia | 0 | 22:00 | 0/2 | 0% | -1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |||||||||
24 | Ochnik Iza * | 0 | 04:00 | -2 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
28 | Waszczuk Zuzanna * | 0 | 01:45 | -4 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
sum | 4 | 130:00 | 2/12 | 16% | 0/0 | --- | 0/2 | 0% | 3 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | ||
coach: Dariusz Domitrz | team: | 5 | 0 | coach: |
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Trójka w Ełku | |||||||||||||||||||
nr | player | points | min | shot for 2 | shot for 3 | free throws | +/- | rebounds | assists | steals | turnovers | blocks | fouls | eval | |||||
m/a | % | m/a | % | m/a | % | offensive | defensive | sum | |||||||||||
4 | Sadowska Nikola (kpt.) | 0 | 01:21 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
6 | Dudala Gabriela * | 0 | 04:22 | 0/2 | 0% | +2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |||||||||
7 | Kasprzak Michalina * | 0 | 00:29 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
8 | Kubala Julia | 0 | 03:31 | +2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||||
9 | Aleksandra Dabrowska | ||||||||||||||||||
10 | Korf Marlena | ||||||||||||||||||
11 | Krupka Gabriela | ||||||||||||||||||
12 | Przyborowska Oliwia | 0 | 22:00 | +1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||
13 | Korf Milena | 0 | 22:00 | 0/1 | 0% | +1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
14 | Jaglowska Zofia * | 0 | 04:00 | 0/2 | 0% | +2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | |||||||||
16 | Oliwia Bilmon | 0 | 20:17 | +1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
17 | Lewandowska Ida * | 2 | 04:00 | 1/2 | 50% | +2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | |||||||
18 | Przyborowska Wiktoria | 0 | 22:00 | 0/2 | 0% | +1 | -2 | ||||||||||||
23 | Grzywinska Daria | 3 | 22:00 | 0/2 | 0% | 1/1 | 100% | +1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | ||||||||
24 | Osiecka Wiktoria * | 2 | 04:00 | 1/5 | 20% | 0/2 | 0% | +2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | -1 | |||||||
sum | 7 | 130:00 | 2/14 | 14% | 1/1 | 100% | 0/4 | 0% | 6 | 6 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 0 | ||
coach: Bartosz Lewandowski | team: | 10 | 0 | coach: |